BCM Doublettes 2018

 

BCM Doublettes 2017-2018

Logo BCM

Résultat  après le match n°3 du 17/04/2018

Classement Équipes

PosEquipeHandicapScratchLignesMoy_SMoy_H
1Delnatte M-Vervaecke3767311018172,78209,28
2Verlinde-Verraest3721312718173,72206,72
3Meurin-Citerne3693338718188,17205,17
4Lietard JP-Lietard V3653301418167,44202,94
5Hantson-Prete3611301718167,61200,61
6Vanraes-Destour3576300018166,67198,67
7Delnatte D-Montois3575300818167,11198,61
8Boterdael-Nottebaert JM3523292018162,22195,72
9Nottebaert C-Levêque3405282018156,67189,17

Classement Individuel Handicap

PosNomHandicapScratchLignesMoy_SMoy_H
1Verlinde Christian194017069189,56215,56
2Citerne Philippe193518189202,00215,00
3Delnatte Dominique189717809197,78210,78
4Delnatte Marc188416779186,33209,33
5Vervaecke Martine188314339159,22209,22
6Hantson Yves185915719174,56206,56
7Vanraes Jacques184816329181,33205,33
8Boterdael Patrick183215899176,56203,56
9Lietard Viviane182714769164,00203,00
10Lietard Jean-Pierre182615389170,89202,89
11Nottebaert Christian180715829175,78200,78
12Verraest Mickaël178114219157,89197,89
13Meurin Pierre-Yves175815699174,33195,33
14Prete Luciana175214469160,67194,67
15Destour Gérard172813689152,00192,00
16Nottebaert Jean-Marc169113319147,89187,89
17Montois Annie167812289136,44186,44
18Levêque Jason159812389137,56177,56

 

 

 

gégé
 Publié par à 00:01
justo commodo sit Nullam venenatis ipsum