BCM Doublettes 2012

 

BCM Doublettes 2012

 

Classement final

PosEquipeScratchHandicapLignesMoy_SMoy_H
1Nottebaert JM/Bricout3330388818185,00216,00
2Cartelier/Vernalde3258387018181,00215,00
3Prete/Malysse B3311386918183,94214,94
4Debue/Meurin3345386718185,83214,83
5Vervaecke/Hantson3192384018177,33213,33
6Vercoutere/Delnatte3461383918192,28213,28
7Saba/Boterdael3182380318176,78211,28
8Montois/Desrousseaux3032368018168,44204,44
9Nottebaert C/Destour2863364618159,06202,56

Scores individuels

PosNomScratchHandicapLignesMoy_SMoy_H
1Delnatte Marc186619749207,33219,33
2Bricout Gérard184720189205,22224,22
3Meurin Pierre-Yves180819349200,89214,89
4Hantson Yves174219499193,56216,56
5Malysse Bruno172019369191,11215,11
6Boterdael Patrick169619669188,44218,44
7Cartelier Odile168519559187,22217,22
8Desrousseaux Claude160318559178,11206,11
9Vercoutère Jean-Jacques159518659177,22207,22
10Prete Luciana159119339176,78214,78
11Vernalde Michel157319159174,78212,78
12Debue Martine153719339170,78214,78
13Saba Dany148618379165,11204,11
14Nottebaert Jean-Marc148318709164,78207,78
15Vervaecke Martine145018919161,11210,11
16Nottebaert Christian143917819159,89197,89
17Montois Annie142918259158,78202,78
18Destour Gérard142418659158,22207,22

 

Télécharger le fichier pdf

 

 


gégé
 Publié par le 18/04/2012 à 10:40

 Laisser un commentaire

(obligatoire)

(obligatoire)

efc7912ece6301a1587187484b6f452c&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&